▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
18/05 09:30 |
Gold Coast United – Wynnum Wolves Australia - Australia - NPL Queensland |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
18/05 09:30 |
Gold Coast United – Wolves Australia. National Premier League. Queensland |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
18/05 09:30 |
Gold Coast United FC – Wynnum Wolves FC Australian - Australian NPL Queensland |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 66 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham England - Premier League |
1 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham United English - English Premier League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham England - Premier League |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 1150 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Meridian (CY)
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cesson Rennes Metropole HB – Dijon Metropole Handball French - French Division 1 |
X |
|
|||
Fulltbet
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cesson Rennes Metropole HB – Dijon Metropole Handb French Div1 Men |
X - lay |
R$2.37 8.60 |
● | |||
+ 63 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
51m |
Leon
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
1899 Hoffenheim – FC Bayern München Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(+3) |
|
|||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
TSG Hoffenheim – Bayern Munich German - German Bundesliga |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Hoffenheim – Bayern Munich German Bundesliga |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 672 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
SBV Vitesse Arnhem – Ajax NL - Netherlands Premier Division (Eredivisie) |
Under 3.75 |
|
● | ||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Vitesse Arnhem – Ajax Amsterdam Dutch - Dutch Eredivisie |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Vitesse Arnhem – Ajax Amsterdam Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Over 4 |
|
○ | |||
+ 412 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
20/05 18:15 |
Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv Bulgaria - Parva Liga |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
20/05 18:15 |
PFC Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv Bulgarian - Bulgarian First League |
X |
|
||||
188Bet
Football |
20/05 18:15 |
PFC-Slavia-Sofia – PFC-Botev-Plovdiv Bulgaria - Bulgaria First Professional Football League - PlayOff |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 130 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
KirolBet
Football |
16/05 21:10 |
Deportivo Riestra – Newell's Old Boys Copa Argentina |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
16/05 21:10 |
Deportivo Riestra – Newell's Old Boys Argentine - Copa Argentina |
12 and Both to score |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
16/05 21:10 |
Deportivo Riestra – Newell's Old Boys Argentina - Cup. Round of 32 |
Both to score and Over 2.5 - No |
|
● | |||
+ 233 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
USA – France World - World Championship |
Under 7.75 |
|
|||
Meridian (CY)
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
USA – France World - IIHF World Championship |
Over 7.5 OT+SO |
|
● | |||
Veikkaus
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
USA – Ranska International - World Championship |
Over 8.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1443 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Mozzart
Football |
17/05 13:15 |
OFK Pirin – Etar Bulgaria 1 - Play Out |
2 and 2 1st goal |
|
|||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
17/05 13:15 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad – SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo Bulgarian - Bulgarian First League |
2 and 1 1st goal |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
17/05 13:15 |
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad – FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo Bulgarien - Bulgaria First Division |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Pin-up
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg – Brondby Denmark - Denmark. Superliga |
AH1(−0.25) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg IF – Brondby IF Dinamarca - Superligaen |
X2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg IF – Broendby IF Danish - Danish Superliga |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 1081 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Pin-up
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Atletico Madrid – Osasuna Spain - Spain. LaLiga |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
|||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Atletico Madrid – CA Osasuna Spanish - Spanish La Liga |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
At.Madrid – Osasuna Spain - Primera Division |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 83 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Betfair SB
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Fluminense – Cerro Porteno CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Fluminense FC RJ – Cerro Porteno South American - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
Under 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 351 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Meridian (CY)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sheffield United – Tottenham Hotspur English - English Premier League |
Penalties: Yes |
|
|||
BetCity
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Corners Sheffield United – Corners Tottenham Soccer. England. Premier League. Statistics. |
Penalty_none |
|
● | |||
+ 382 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Lvbet
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
UD Almeria – Barcelona Spain - La Liga |
Over 12 - corners |
|
● | ||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
UD Almeria – FC Barcelona Spanish - Spanish La Liga |
Under 12.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
CoolBet
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
UD Almería – FC Barcelona Spain - La Liga |
Under 11.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 1122 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven – RKC Waalwijk Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
BoyleSports
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven – Waalwijk Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven – RKC Waalwijk Dutch - Dutch Eredivisie |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 689 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Meridian (CY)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
ACF Fiorentina – SSC Napoli Italian - Italian Serie A |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
N1bet (NG)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Fiorentina – SSC Napoli Italy - Serie A |
Under 3.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 324 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
LNZ Cherkassy – Zorya Ukraine - Premier League |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
LNZ Cherkasy – FC Zorya Lugansk Ukrainian - Ukrainian Premier League |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
FC LNZ Cherkasy – Zorya Luhansk Ukraine - VBET Premier League |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
24m |
Vulkan Bet
Hockey |
18/05 08:00 |
Newcastle – Brisbane Lightning AU - Australia. AIHL |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Meridian (CY)
Hockey |
18/05 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Brisbane Lightning Australian - Australian AIHL League |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
Smarkets
Hockey |
18/05 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Brisbane Lightning Australian IHL |
1 - lay |
£44.00 1.56 |
○ | |||
+ 44 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
19/05 19:45 |
Roma – Genoa Italy. Serie A |
Under 4 - corners 2nd team |
|
|||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
19/05 19:45 |
AS Roma – Genoa CFC Italian - Italian Serie A |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
Bet9ja
Football |
19/05 19:45 |
Roma – Genoa Italy - Serie A |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 420 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
35m |
Holiganbet
Football |
21/05 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Club Nacional de Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division 2024 |
X / ANB |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
21/05 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional Montevideo Uruguay - Uruguay - Primera Div |
2 |
|
||||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
21/05 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Club Nacional de Football Uruguayan - Uruguayan Primera Division |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1270 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
10Bet
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
PAUC Handball – Fenix Toulouse Handball France - LNH Division 1 |
X and Over 62.5 |
|
|||
Meridian (CY)
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
PAUC Handball – Fenix Toulouse Handball French - French Division 1 |
X and Under 62.5 |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
PAUC Handball – Fenix Toulouse Handball French Div1 Men |
X - lay |
$18.50 8.00 |
● | |||
+ 149 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Meridian (CY)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Olympique Lyon – Strasbourg Alsace French - French Ligue 1 |
1(0:1) 2nd period |
|
|||
N1bet
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais – Strasbourg Alsace France - Ligue 1 |
X(0:1) 2nd period |
|
● | |||
PointsBet (AU)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lyon – Strasbourg France - French Ligue 1 |
X2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 169 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Meridian (CY)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
RC Lens – Montpellier HSC French - French Ligue 1 |
1(0:1) 2nd period |
|
|||
N1bet (NG)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier France - Ligue 1 |
X(0:1) 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
PointsBet (AU)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier France - French Ligue 1 |
X2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 64 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
SCR Altach – Austria Lustenau Austria - Bundesliga |
Over 6.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Meridian (CY)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
SCR Altach – SC Austria Lustenau Austrian - Austrian Bundesliga |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Rheindorf Altach – Austria Lustenau Austria - Bundesliga. Play-out |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
44m |
Meridian (CY)
Football |
16/05 21:00 |
Real Sociedad San Sebastian – Valencia CF Spanish - Spanish La Liga |
Red cards: Yes |
|
|||
Betbonanza
Football |
16/05 21:00 |
Real Sociedad – Valencia Spain - La Liga |
Red cards: No |
|
● | |||
+ 310 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Meridian (CY) or valuebets with Meridian (CY).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.