▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
9h |
MelBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Pari Nizhny Novgorod [42451] Russia. Qualification |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Nizhny Novgorod Russia 1 Play Out |
Total =2 |
|
○ | |||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
FC Arsenal Tula – FC Nizhny Novgorod Rússia - Premier League |
Under 2 |
|
||||
+ 1571 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
MrJack
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Suécia - 2ª Divisão, Norra Gotaland |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2 |
Over 2.75 |
|
○ | |||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div. Norra Gotaland |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1847 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Parasino
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League |
AH2(+2) |
|
|||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Irão - Liga Pro |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Irán - Pro League |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 6263 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Bangbet
Football |
01/06 13:30 |
Mendiola FC – Taguig FC Philippines Footb. League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 13:30 |
Mendiola FC – Taguig FC Ilhas Filipinas - Philippines Footb. League |
2 - No |
|
||||
Sportbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 13:30 |
Mendiola Fc – Taguig Fc Filippine - Philippines Footb. League |
1 |
|
||||
+ 225 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk – Dinamo Minsk Belarus - Vysshaya Liga |
Under 2 1st team |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Динамо Минск – Арсенал Дзержинск Беларусь. Чемпионат |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk – FC Dinamo Minsk Bielorrússia - Vysshaya Liga |
Total ≥3 1st team |
|
||||
+ 208 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
MelBet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami – St. Louis City [71432] USA. MLS |
Under 10 - corners |
|
○ | ||
MrJack
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC Estados Unidos da América - Major League Soccer |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St Louis City SC US MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 265 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power – Brisbane City FC Australia - Queensland NPL, Women |
1X and Both to score |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power FC – Brisbane City FC Australia - NPL Queensland Women |
2 |
|
● | |||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power FC – Brisbane City FC Austrália - NPL Queensland, Feminino |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 704 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense FC (RJ) – EC Juventude (RS) BR - Brazil Campeonato Brasiliero Série A |
AH2(+0.75) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense FC RJ – EC Juventude RS Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
1 - corners 1st period |
|
○ | |||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense RJ – Juventude RS Brasil - Brasileirão Série A |
AH1(−1.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 416 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic – Oakleigh Cannons Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic SC – Oakleigh Cannons FC Austrália - NPL, Victoria |
1 |
|
||||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic Sc – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - NPL, Victoria |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
45m |
Betters
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
1X 1st period |
|
○ | ||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Futebol Noruega - 3ª Divisão Grupo 3 |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1323 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
22Bet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen [13186] Sweden. Division 2. Southern Gotaland |
Under 4.25 |
|
|||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg FK – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Div. Sodra Gotaland |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Suécia - 2ª Divisão, Södra Götaland |
Total ≥5 |
|
● | |||
+ 596 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 23:00 |
Atletico Huila – Real Cartagena Colombian Primera B |
AH1(0) - lay |
£12.75 1.36 |
○ | ||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 23:00 |
Atletico Huila – Real Cartagena Colômbia - Primera B |
12 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 23:00 |
CD Atletico Huila – Real Cartagena FC Colombia - Colombia Categoría Primera B |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
AC Horsens – HB Køge Denmark - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
AC Horsens – HB Koege Dinamarca - 1ª Divisão |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Horsens – HB Køge Danmark - 1. Division |
0:0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
MrJack
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin Fc Estados Unidos da América - Major League Soccer |
AH2(+1) |
|
|||
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | |||
BetUK
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA / MLS |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 4887 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – FC Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League 2023/2024 |
Both to score and Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
BetBoom
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Акрон – Урал Россия - Россия. Премьер-лига |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – FC Ural Ekaterinburg Rússia - Premier League |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1498 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Pin-up
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo RJ Brazil - Brazil. Serie A |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
MrJack
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians SP – Botafogo RJ Brasil - Brasileirão Série A |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo RJ Brazil - Brazil - Serie A |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 93 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
23m |
BaltBet
Basketball |
02/06 04:00 |
Саутлэнд Шаркс – Франклин Буллз Новая Зеландия. Чемпионат |
1 4th period |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Basketball |
02/06 04:00 |
Southland Sharks – Franklin Bulls Nova Zelândia - NBL |
X 4th period |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
02/06 04:00 |
Southland Sharks – Franklin Bulls New Zealand - NBL |
2 4th period |
|
● | |||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
MrJack
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
TV 05/07 Huttenberg – 1. VfL Potsdam Alemanha - 2ª Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Olimp
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Huttenberg – Potsdam Germany. 2. Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
TV 05/07 Huttenberg – VfL Potsdam Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 3144 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
MrJack
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Olympic FC Brisbane – Lions FC Austrália - NPL Queensland, Feminino |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Olympic W – Queensland Lions W Australia - Australia Queensland - National Premier League W |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
||||
William Hill
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Olympic Women – Queensland Lions Women NPL Queensland Women |
Both to score |
|
● | |||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. NL 2023/2024 |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
BetWay
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - First League |
2(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croácia - 2. HNL |
1 - No |
|
||||
+ 490 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
53m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK SE - Sweden Division 2 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Suécia - 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland |
1 |
|
○ | |||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - Division 2 Västra Götaland |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 88 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski – Sleza Wroclaw Poland. III Liga |
1 |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski – Sleza Wroclaw Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 3 |
X |
|
||||
Wazobet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski – KS Sleza Wroclaw Poland - III Liga, Group 3 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 232 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
MrJack
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
NY Red Bulls – Orlando City SC Estados Unidos da América - Major League Soccer |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
|||
22Bet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City [71335] USA. MLS |
Total =7 - corners |
|
○ | |||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City SC USA - MLS |
Under 7 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 101 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Suécia - 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Svealand |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1545 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12m |
1Bet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
CS Afumati – CS Dinamo Romania - Romania Liga 3 |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
CS Afumati – CS Dinamo Bucuresti Roménia - Liga 3 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Afumati – CS Dinamo Bucuresti Romania - Liga 3, Promotion Playoffs |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 81 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with MrJack or valuebets with MrJack.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.