▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1.02
/ 51.0%
-33.11% / 33.8% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Turk Gucu Friedberg – VfB Marburg Germany - Oberliga |
1X | ||||
Zenit Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Turk Gucu Friedberg – SF BG Marburg Germany. Oberliga |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
11.91
/ 8.81%
-7.19% / 85.6% |
Tippmixpro Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg Germany - Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
N1bet (NG) Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−1.5) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.91
/ 35.6%
-25.55% / 48.9% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1 - corners | ||||
Bet9ja Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Old Boys Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(0:4) - corners | |||||
0.97%
2.23
/ 32.2%
-23.64% / 52.7% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
1X 1st period | ||||
1xBet (IT) Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.8
/ 37.0%
-26.29% / 47.4% |
Stoiximan Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Perth U20 – Perth Redstar FC U20 Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 |
Over 3.5 | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Perth SC U20 – Perth RedStar FC U20 Australia - U20 NPL Western Australia |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.16
/ 32.9%
-24.05% / 51.9% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia and Herzegovina International - Friendly International |
1 - corners | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia and Herzegovina World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+3.5) - corners | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
0.57
/ 65.3%
-38.91% / 22.2% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers FC – Capalaba FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
1X | ||||
Zenit Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers – Capalaba Australia. QPL |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.95%
5.44
/ 16.6%
-13.44% / 73.1% |
Lootbet (SPORT) Football |
02/06 15:15 |
Andorra – Racing Ferrol Spain - Spain. LaLiga2 |
Over 2.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
02/06 15:15 |
FC Andorra – Racing Ferrol Spain - Segunda Division |
Under 3.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
0.95%
0.78
/ 57.6%
-35.94% / 28.1% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein World - International Friendlies |
1X | ||||
Fortuna (RO) Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein Friendly matches |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.02
/ 51.0%
-33.16% / 33.7% |
TonyBet Football |
01/06 16:00 |
KS Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
AH1(+2) | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
01/06 16:00 |
KS Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
0.69
/ 60.7%
-37.18% / 25.6% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies stq pr cu |
1X | ||||
LsBet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.64
/ 39.1%
-27.45% / 45.1% |
NairaBet Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada South America - Copa America Matches |
1X 1st period | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada South America - Copa America |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.27
/ 45.4%
-30.58% / 38.8% |
SboBet Football |
26/06 02:00 |
Argentina – Chile CONMEBOL COPA AMERICA 2024 (in USA) |
X2 | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
26/06 02:00 |
Chile – Argentina South America - Copa America |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
22.87
/ 5.15%
-4.02% / 92.0% |
MyStake Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Chinese Taipei - P League, Playoffs |
Over 183 OT | ||||
N1bet (NG) Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
New Taipei Kings – Formosa Dreamers Chinese Taipei - P.League+ |
Under 184.5 OT | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
3.95
/ 21.3%
-16.81% / 66.4% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata Japan - J1 League |
Over 2.5 - yellow cards | ||||
Tennisi Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Санфречче Хиросима – Ивата (ЖК) Футбол :: Чемпионат Японии. Статистика |
Under 3.5 - yellow cards | |||||
0.89%
7.96
/ 12.2%
-10.04% / 79.9% |
N1bet (NG) Handball |
01/06 14:15 |
Tremblay – FTHB France - Division 2 |
AH1(−2.5) 1st period | ||||
VirginBet Handball |
01/06 14:15 |
Tremblay – Frontignan Thau France - France Division 2 |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
0.88%
0.76
/ 58.3%
-36.26% / 27.5% |
N1bet (NG) Tennis |
01/06 11:30 |
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov – Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury France - French Open - Men (Doubles) |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
01/06 11:15 |
Escobar G. / Nedovyesov A. – Ram R. / Salisbury J. M-Roland Garros, doubles |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.58
/ 29.1%
-21.84% / 56.3% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – Glenorchy Knights FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
1X 1st period | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City – Glenorchy Knights Australia - Tasmania Premier League |
X2 1st period | |||||
0.88%
1.55
/ 40.4%
-28.16% / 43.7% |
N1bet (NG) Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs (Wom) – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles (Wom) Australia - NBL1 - Women |
AH1(+10.5) 1st half | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs Women – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Women Australia NBL1 East Women |
X2 1st half | |||||
0.87%
1.14
/ 47.9%
-31.81% / 36.4% |
SportsBet (BR) Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic FC – Kingborough Lions United FC Australia - Tasmania NPL |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic SC – Kingborough Lions United FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
X2 | |||||
0.87%
1.92
/ 35.4%
-25.48% / 49.0% |
CoolBet Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Nashville Soccer Club – New England Revolution USA - MLS |
Over 3 - corners 2nd team | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Nashville SC – New England Revolution USA - MLS |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
0.87%
3.58
/ 22.9%
-17.91% / 64.2% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
23/06 23:00 |
USA – Bolivia South America - Copa America |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
Bet9ja Football |
23/06 23:00 |
USA – Bolivia International - Copa America 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
1.92
/ 35.4%
-25.52% / 49.0% |
Bahigo Football |
28/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Bolivia Football - Copa America - Group C |
1X 1st period | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
28/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Bolivia South America - Copa America |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2.51
/ 29.6%
-22.19% / 55.6% |
Pinnacle Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine Phoenix (Corners) – Adamstown Rosebud (Corners) Australia - NPL Northern NSW Corners |
1X | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC Australia - NPL Northern NSW |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
1.6
/ 39.6%
-27.77% / 44.5% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 1.5 | ||||
EfBet (ES) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Ekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with N1bet (NG) or valuebets with N1bet (NG).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.