▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.19
/ 47.1%
-31.33% / 37.3% |
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic – Kingborough Lions Australia Tasmania Premier League |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic SC – Kingborough Lions United FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
X2 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.08
/ 49.6%
-32.50% / 35.0% |
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk – FC Dinamo Minsk Belarus - Vysshaya Liga |
Over 0.5 1st team | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk – Dinamo Minsk Belarus - Vysshaya Liga |
Under 2 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.91
/ 35.6%
-25.55% / 48.9% |
Netbet (BR) Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1 - corners | ||||
Bet9ja Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Old Boys Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(0:4) - corners | |||||
0.96%
1.8
/ 37.0%
-26.29% / 47.4% |
Stoiximan Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Perth U20 – Perth Redstar FC U20 Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Perth SC U20 – Perth RedStar FC U20 Australia - U20 NPL Western Australia |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1.54
/ 40.8%
-28.28% / 43.4% |
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
Over 1.5 | ||||
TempoBet Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – FC Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League, Relegation/Promotion |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
3.95
/ 21.3%
-16.81% / 66.4% |
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata Japan - J1 League |
Over 2.5 - yellow cards | ||||
Tennisi Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Санфречче Хиросима – Ивата (ЖК) Футбол :: Чемпионат Японии. Статистика |
Under 3.5 - yellow cards | |||||
0.94%
1.64
/ 39.1%
-27.45% / 45.1% |
NairaBet Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada South America - Copa America Matches |
1X 1st period | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada South America - Copa America |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 23 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.88
/ 35.9%
-25.75% / 48.5% |
BookMaker Football |
01/06 15:30 |
US Tataouine – AS Soliman AFRICA - TUNISIA - LIGUE 1 |
1X | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 15:30 |
US Tataouine – AS Solimane Tunisia - Ligue 1 |
X2 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
0.57
/ 65.2%
-38.91% / 22.2% |
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers FC – Capalaba FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
1X | ||||
Zenit Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers – Capalaba Australia. QPL |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.93%
7.96
/ 12.2%
-10.04% / 79.9% |
Netbet (BR) Handball |
01/06 14:15 |
Tremblay – FTHB France - Division 2 |
AH1(−2.5) 1st period | ||||
VirginBet Handball |
01/06 14:15 |
Tremblay – Frontignan Thau France - France Division 2 |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
3.51
/ 23.3%
-18.14% / 63.7% |
Firebet (~BET365) Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic – Oakleigh Cannons Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH1(+4) | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic SC – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - NPL Victoria |
2(2:0) | |||||
0.92%
1.92
/ 35.5%
-25.52% / 49.0% |
Bahigo Football |
28/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Bolivia Football - Copa America - Group C |
1X 1st period | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
28/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Bolivia South America - Copa America |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.86
/ 36.2%
-25.92% / 48.2% |
Netbet (BR) Handball |
01/06 09:00 |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti – CSM Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala |
1 1st period | ||||
Betbonanza Handball |
01/06 09:00 |
Steaua Bucuresti – CSM Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala |
AH2(+4.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1.02
/ 50.9%
-33.16% / 33.7% |
TonyBet Football |
01/06 16:00 |
KS Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 16:00 |
KS Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1.99
/ 34.7%
-25.07% / 49.9% |
Bangbet Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City FC – Para Hills Knights SC South Australia NPL |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City FC – Para Hills Knights SC Australia - NPL South Australia |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2.1
/ 33.5%
-24.41% / 51.2% |
TeApuesto Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Suecia - 2nd Div, Norra Svealand |
1X 1st period | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1.6
/ 39.7%
-27.77% / 44.5% |
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 1.5 | ||||
EfBet (ES) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Ekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
0.76
/ 58.3%
-36.26% / 27.5% |
Netbet (BR) Tennis |
01/06 11:30 |
G. Escobar/A. Nedovyesov – R. Ram/J. Salisbury France - French Open - Men (Doubles) |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
01/06 11:15 |
Escobar G. / Nedovyesov A. – Ram R. / Salisbury J. M-Roland Garros, doubles |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
3.05
/ 25.8%
-19.81% / 60.4% |
Netbet (BR) Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Rigas FS – Grobinas SC Latvia - Virsliga |
1X 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Rigas FS – SC Grobinas Latvia Virsliga |
X2 1st period | |||||
0.87%
5.44
/ 16.5%
-13.44% / 73.1% |
Lootbet (SPORT) Football |
02/06 15:15 |
Andorra – Racing Ferrol Spain - Spain. LaLiga2 |
Over 2.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
02/06 15:15 |
FC Andorra – Racing Ferrol Spain - Segunda Division |
Under 3.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
2.35
/ 30.9%
-22.96% / 54.1% |
Netbet (BR) Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg Handball – Fredericia HK 1990 Denmark - Haandboldligaen |
1 1st period | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg Handbold – Fredericia HK Denmark - Denmark Handboldligaen |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
1.92
/ 35.3%
-25.48% / 49.0% |
CoolBet Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Nashville Soccer Club – New England Revolution USA - MLS |
Over 3 - corners 2nd team | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Nashville SC – New England Revolution USA - MLS |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
0.85%
1.24
/ 45.8%
-30.84% / 38.3% |
Netbet (BR) Football |
01/06 14:00 |
1.Hanauer FC 1893 – FSV Fernwald Germany - Oberliga |
1 / DNB | ||||
Zenit Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Hanau – FSV Fernwald Germany. Oberliga |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
11.57
/ 8.84%
-7.37% / 85.3% |
Sportium (ES) Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg Handball Germany - German Bundesliga Men |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Netbet (BR) Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−1.5) | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
41.29
/ 3.19%
-2.31% / 95.4% |
Netbet (BR) Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia - NBL1 |
AH1(−6.5) OT | ||||
Sportium (ES) Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Basketball Australia - Australian NBL1 |
AH2(+7.5) OT | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Netbet (BR) or valuebets with Netbet (BR).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.