▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
10m |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 12:30 |
Xian Chongde Ronghai – Beijing Tech FC Chinese League 2 |
AH1(+0.25) - lay |
£54.17 5.62 |
● | ||
Circus (BE)
Football |
01/06 12:30 |
Xian Ronghai – Beijing Institute of Technology FC China - League Two |
1(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 12:30 |
Xi An Ronghai – Beijing Ligong Football / China / China League 2 / China League 2, Group A |
1 |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
SportingWin
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Football / Spain / LaLiga 2 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche CF ES - Spain Second Division A (Liga Adelante) |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | |||
+ 3493 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Primera Division stq pr cu |
Under 7 - corners |
|
● | ||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentína - Liga Profesional |
Over 6.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Football / Argentina / Liga Profesional |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 539 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
FC Baltika Kaliningrad – FC Zenit Saint Petersburg Football / Russia / Russian Cup |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Baltika Kaliningrad – Zenit St. Petersburg Russia - Russia Cup |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Балтика – Зенит Россия. Кубок. Суперфинал. Москва. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 393 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United – Sunshine Coast FC Football / Australia / NPL Queensland, Women / Queensland NPL, Women |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
● | ||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United FC – Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Australia - NPL Queensland (F) |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United (Wom) – Sunshine Coast Wanderers (Wom) Australia - NPL Queensland - Women |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1967 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Codere (ES)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City – Glenorchy Knights Australia - National Premier League Tasmania |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City – Glenorchy Knights Football / Australia / NPL Tasmania / Tasmania NPL |
X |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – Glenorchy Knights FC Australien - NPL Tasmania |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 422 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
Betboro (GH)
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia II Warsaw – Jagiellonia Bialystok II Poland - III Liga - Group I |
Over 3 |
|
○ | ||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia Warszawa II – Jagiellonia II Bialystok Poland - III Liga, Group 1 |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia II Warszawa – Jagiellonia II Bialystok Football / Poland / III Liga, Group / III Liga, Group 1 |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2948 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Adelaide Comets – South Adelaide FC Australia - Australia - NPL South Australian |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Adelaide Comets – South Adelaide FC Football / Australia / South Australia NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Inglewood United SC – Fremantle City Australia - Australia - NPL Western |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Inglewood Utd – FREMANTLE CITY Football / Australia / NPL Western Australia / Western Australia NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Peninsula Power – Wolves FC Australia - Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Peninsula Power FC – Wolves FC Football / Australia / NPL Queensland / Queensland NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Brazil – Jamaica Football / International / Int. Friendly Games, Women |
2 and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
Tipico
Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Brazil (W) – Jamaica (W) International - Friendly Games, Women |
2 and Under 2.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Brazil – Jamaica International - Int. Friendly Games (W) |
1X |
|
● | |||
+ 109 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan Football / Iran / Pro League |
AH2(+2) |
|
○ | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan Iran Pro League |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
||||
Stake
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 1362 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Excelsior – NAC Breda Netherlands - Dutch Playoffs |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
R$147.22 3.30 |
○ | ||
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
SBV Excelsior – NAC Breda Football / Netherlands / Eredivisie |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Excelsior – NAC Paises Baixos - Eredivisie - Play-Offs |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1777 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Sportbet (IT)
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Haandbold – Ribe-esbjerg Danimarca - Handboldligaen |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Handball / Denmark / Handboldligaen |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Leon
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Ribe-Esbjerg HH – Skjern Handbold Denmark - Super League |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
São Paulo – Cruzeiro Football / Brazil / Brasileiro Serie A |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Sao Paulo – Cruzeiro Brasile - Serie A |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Sao Paulo – Cruzeiro Brazil - Serie A |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 242 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC Football / USA / MLS |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC Football / USA / MLS |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St Louis City SC United States - US MLS |
1 - lay |
$26.02 1.60 |
● | |||
+ 801 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
40m |
Nextbet
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Ice Hockey / Australia / Australian Ice Hockey League |
Over 8.5 |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Сидней Айс Догс – Мельбурн Айс Австралия. AIHL. Регулярный чемпионат. Основное время. |
Under 8.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2001 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23m |
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
CA Belgrano – Argentinos Jrs Football / Argentina / Liga Profesional |
Over 2.25 |
|
|||
BetWarrior
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Belgrano – Argentinos Jrs Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
Under 2.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 1962 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
SD Eibar – Real Oviedo Football / Spain / LaLiga 2 |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
YSB
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain Segunda |
Under 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 579 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
SportingWin
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NPL NSW |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
|||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic Football / Australia / NSW NPL 1 |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St.George City – Sydney Olympic Australia 2 - NSW League |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
34m |
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Radnik Sesvete Football / Croatia / Prva NL |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
EstorilSolCasinos (PT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Croatia Zmijavci – Sesvete Croatia - Croatia - 2. HNL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia 2. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15m |
Marathon
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Hogaborgs – Hassleholms Sweden. Division 2 (ADJ98280) |
Over 1 1st team |
|
○ | ||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Hogaborgs BK – Hässleholms IF Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Hogaborgs Bk – Hässleholms Svezia - Division 2, Södra Götaland |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 1721 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk – Dinamo Minsk Belarus - Vysshaya Liga |
Under 2 1st team |
|
● | ||
Meridian (BE)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk – FC Dinamo Minsk Belarusian - Belarusian Premier League |
Total =2 1st team |
|
||||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk – FC Dinamo Minsk Football / Belarus / Vysshaya League |
Total ≥3 1st team |
|
||||
+ 157 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
1 |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Basketball / Australia / NBL1 / NBL1, East |
X |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - NBL1, East |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
24h |
FanDuel
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima – Yokohama FM Japanese J1 League |
Total ≥7 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F Marinos Football / Japan / J.League |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F. Marinos Japan - J1 League |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1564 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Nextbet or valuebets with Nextbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.