▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25m |
SboBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Russia First League Playoff |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Jekaterinburg Rusia Premier League (Ascenso/Descenso) |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 735 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte USA MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 386 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
|||
10Cric
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
18Bet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Norway - Norway Third Division |
1(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
22Bet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker [15371] Norway. Division 3. Group 3 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1406 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Solverde
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC USA - MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 531 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 592 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Division 2 |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 267 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Smarkets
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Danish Handboldligaen |
2 / DNB - lay |
£45.00 4.60 |
● | ||
WWin
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Esbjerg Denmark - Herreligaen |
X |
|
||||
Playbonds
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern – Ribe-Esbjerg Denmark - Handboldligaen |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 125 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BetBoom
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
КА Платенсе – Бока Хуниорс Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Дивизион |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 356 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pin-up
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina. Primera Division |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Playbonds
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newell'S Old Boys Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Betcris
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
Playbonds
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Football Queensland Premier League |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
○ | ||
Rivalo
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
1(3:0) |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Митчелтон – Кабултур Австралия - Квинсленд, Премьер Лига 1 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 613 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
47m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 90 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£16.28 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Marathon
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden. Division 2 |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Sweden Division 2 Norra Gotaland |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 878 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Playbonds
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 281 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Playbonds
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Romênia Internacional - Euro Cup |
2 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 99 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
Playbonds
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 122 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Playbonds
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1, South |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia. Men. NBL1. South |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 South |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 1076 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
YSB
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC United – Toronto FC Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | ||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC United – Toronto FC USA - MLS |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
D.C. United – Toronto USA - MLS |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
ZEbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
X |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC–Iloilo – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 57 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Погонь Нове-Скальмежице – Элана Торунь Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа 2. |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 44 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
49m |
Parasino
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche Spain - Segunda División |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - LaLiga 2 |
X |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1645 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad Asuncion – General Caballero JLM Paraguay - Primera Division |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – General Caballero Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – Club General Caballero JLM Paraguayan Division Profesional |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Playbonds or valuebets with Playbonds.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.