▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte USA MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 342 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22m |
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
|||
MyStake
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - La Liga 2 |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Solverde
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC USA - MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 421 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
12 and Over 3.5 |
|
○ | ||
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vanersborgs Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 683 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Lvbet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters North America - AHL |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
BetBoom
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Херши Беарс – Кливленд Монстерз США - AHL |
1 |
|
||||
+ 2373 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 610 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Smarkets
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Danish Handboldligaen |
2 / DNB - lay |
£45.00 4.60 |
● | ||
WWin
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Esbjerg Denmark - Herreligaen |
X |
|
||||
Playbonds
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern – Ribe-Esbjerg Denmark - Handboldligaen |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 120 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
BetBoom
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
КА Платенсе – Бока Хуниорс Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Дивизион |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 362 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Pin-up
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina. Primera Division |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Playbonds
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newell'S Old Boys Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Betcris
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
Playbonds
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Football Queensland Premier League |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
○ | ||
Rivalo
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
1(3:0) |
|
○ | |||
Winline (RU)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Митчелтон – Кабултур Австралия - Квинсленд, Премьер Лига 1 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 592 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK NO - Norway Division 3 |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
MyStake
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Norway - 3rd Division, Group 3 |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1583 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 89 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£16.28 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 147 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brazil - Brasileirão Serie B |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta-SP – CRB-AL Brésil / Brasileirao Serie B |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Playbonds
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 279 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Playbonds
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Romênia Internacional - Euro Cup |
2 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 101 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
Playbonds
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 101 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Playbonds
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1, South |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia. Men. NBL1. South |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 South |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 1096 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
ZEbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
X |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC–Iloilo – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 57 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Погонь Нове-Скальмежице – Элана Торунь Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа 2. |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Parasino
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche Spain - Segunda División |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - LaLiga 2 |
X |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1693 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Stoiximan
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad Asuncion – General Caballero JLM Paraguay - Primera Division |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – General Caballero Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – Club General Caballero JLM Paraguayan Division Profesional |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 68 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - MLS |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - Major League Soccer |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 127 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Playbonds or valuebets with Playbonds.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.