▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
6.18
/ 15.1%
-12.23% / 75.5% |
888sport Tennis |
02/06 09:00 |
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Denis Shapovalov – Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow France - French Open - Men's Doubles |
AH1(+1.5) 1st set | ||||
SboTop Tennis |
02/06 16:00 |
Thanasi Kokkinakis / Denis Shapovalov – Nathaniel Lammons / Jackson Withrow ATP - Grand Slam Roland Garros - Men Doubles |
21-2 1st set | |||||
0.97%
1.27
/ 45.4%
-30.56% / 38.9% |
ZEbet (NL) Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC United States - Etats Unis - MLS |
Over 0.5 | ||||
SboTop Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC USA Major League Soccer |
Under 3.25 | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
14.67
/ 7.41%
-6.00% / 88.0% |
SboTop Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia NBL1 |
AH1(−5.5) OT | ||||
Bwin Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia - NBL1 - Men |
AH2(+7.5) OT | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.61
/ 39.6%
-27.69% / 44.6% |
MaxLine Football |
01/06 10:00 |
ФК Йокогама – Эхимэ Япония. J2 Лига. |
1 - corners | ||||
SboTop Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Yokohama FC – Ehime FC JAPAN J2 LEAGUE |
AH2(+4.75) - corners | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
6.99
/ 13.6%
-11.13% / 77.8% |
SboTop Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Bali United BC – RANS PIK BC Indonesian Basketball League |
AH1(+2.5) OT | ||||
Bantubet Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Bali United BC – RANS Simba Bogor Indonesia - IBL |
AH2(+3.5) OT | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
4.69
/ 18.7%
-14.94% / 70.1% |
SboTop Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Marta Kostyuk / Elena Gabriela Ruse – Clara Burel / Chloe Paquet WTA - Grand Slam Roland Garros - Women Doubles |
AH1(−1.5) 1st set | ||||
888sport Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Marta Kostyuk/Elena-Gabriela Ruse – Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet France - French Open - Women'S Doubles |
AH2(+2.5) 1st set | |||||
0.94%
1.44
/ 42.3%
-29.08% / 41.8% |
MostBet Football |
02/06 20:15 |
HK Kopavogur – Breidablik Iceland - Premier League |
AH1(+4) | ||||
SboTop Football |
02/06 20:15 |
HK Kopavogur – Breidablik Iceland Premier League |
AH2(−1.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.19
/ 47.1%
-31.39% / 37.2% |
SboTop Football |
01/06 15:00 |
BFC Daugavpils – Valmiera FC Latvia Virsliga |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
Bodog (EU) Football |
01/06 15:00 |
BFC Daugavpils – Valmiera FK/BJSS Virsliga |
Under 2.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
3.26
/ 24.6%
-19.01% / 62.0% |
Betfair (ES) Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Koolhof/Mektic – Purcell/Thompson Roland Garros 2024 - Uomini |
21-2 - lay | €11.27 2.64 |
|||
SboTop Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Wesley Koolhof / Nikola Mektic – Max Purcell / Jordan Thompson ATP - Grand Slam Roland Garros - Men Doubles |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.01
/ 51.1%
-33.21% / 33.6% |
SboTop Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Khorfakkan FC – Al Ittihad Kalba UAE Pro League |
AH1(−0.25) | ||||
Zenit Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Khor Fakkan – Al Ittihad Kalba United Arab Emirates. Pro-League |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1.55
/ 40.4%
-28.16% / 43.7% |
SboTop Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs (w) – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles (w) Australia Women NBL1 |
AH1(+10.5) 1st half | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs Women – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Women Australia NBL1 East Women |
X2 1st half | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
3.23
/ 24.7%
-19.12% / 61.8% |
Smarkets Football |
03/06 01:30 |
Deportes Tolima – Santa Fe Colombian Categoría Primera A |
X - lay | £170.00 3.40 |
|||
SboTop Football |
03/06 01:30 |
Deportes Tolima – Santa Fe Bogota Colombia Primera A Playoff |
Even | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
1.31
/ 44.5%
-30.19% / 39.6% |
Bet-Bra Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani (Par) Paraguay - Paraguayan Division Profesional |
AH2(−2) - lay | $8.46 17.31 |
|||
SboTop Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion Paraguay Primera Division |
AH2(0) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
1.27
/ 45.3%
-30.58% / 38.8% |
SboTop Football |
26/06 02:00 |
Argentina – Chile CONMEBOL COPA AMERICA 2024 (in USA) |
X2 | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
26/06 02:00 |
Chile – Argentina South America - Copa America |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 28 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
3.8
/ 21.9%
-17.25% / 65.5% |
SboTop Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan WTA - Grand Slam Roland Garros |
AH1(−1.5) 1st set | ||||
1Bet Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan France - WTA - Roland Garros |
AH2(+2.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
10.87
/ 9.34%
-7.77% / 84.5% |
SboTop Tennis |
01/06 12:00 |
Leylah Annie Fernandez / Erin Routliffe – Hanyu Guo / Xinyu Jiang WTA - Grand Slam Roland Garros - Women Doubles |
11-2 1st set | ||||
FavBet Tennis |
01/06 11:30 |
L. Fernandez / E. Routliffe – H. Guo / X. Jiang Roland Garros - Womens Doubles |
AH2(+1.5) 1st set | |||||
0.85%
1.99
/ 34.6%
-25.05% / 49.9% |
SboTop Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Russia First League Playoff |
Over 2.25 | ||||
TonyBet Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – FK Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
3.13
/ 25.2%
-19.48% / 61.0% |
Smarkets Football |
02/06 17:30 |
SD Eibar – Real Oviedo Spanish La Liga 2 |
X - lay | £70.00 3.50 |
|||
SboTop Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo SPAIN LA LIGA 2 |
Even | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
3.4
/ 23.7%
-18.51% / 63.0% |
LsBet Tennis |
01/06 09:00 |
Adrian Andreev – Nerman Fatic Italy - ATP - Challenger Tour - Citta` di Vicenza - Vicenza |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
SboTop Tennis |
01/06 09:00 |
Adrian Andreev – Nerman Fatic ATP Challenger - Vicenza Open |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
13.36
/ 7.82%
-6.51% / 87.0% |
SboTop Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri BC – Olympiacos BC Greece A1 Basketball League |
Over 73.5 OT 1st team | ||||
Mozzart Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri – Olympiakos Greece A1 Ethniki Play Off |
Under 75.5 1st team | |||||
0.78%
1.94
/ 35.1%
-25.38% / 49.2% |
SboTop Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Orebro Syrianska IF – Karlbergs BK Sweden Ettan North |
Over 2.5 | ||||
N1bet Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Orebro Syrianska IF – Karlbergs BK Sweden - 1st Division |
Under 4 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
1.08
/ 49.2%
-32.48% / 35.0% |
SboTop Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes La Plata – Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Argentina Liga Profesional |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Firebet (~BET365) Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes LP – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
1.29
/ 44.7%
-30.37% / 39.3% |
SboTop Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Francesco Passaro – Dmitry Popko ATP Challenger - Vicenza Open |
AH1(−4.5) | ||||
FanDuel Tennis |
01/06 10:20 |
Francesco Passaro – Dmitry Popko ATP Vicenza Challenger |
AH2(+8.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
2.36
/ 30.7%
-22.93% / 54.1% |
SboTop Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Metz Handball (w) – SG BBM Bietigheim (w) EHF Women Champions League |
1 1st period | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Metz Moselle Lorraine [W] – SG BBM Bietigheim [W] Europe - Champions League Women |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
0.74%
1.06
/ 49.5%
-32.63% / 34.7% |
ZEbet (NL) Football |
22/06 17:00 |
Turkey – Portugal Euro - Euro 2024 |
1(3:0) 1st period | ||||
SboTop Football |
22/06 16:59 |
Portugal – Turkiye UEFA EURO 2024 (in Germany) |
AH1(−0.25) 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event |
See also: surebets with SboTop or valuebets with SboTop.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.