▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
19h |
SportsBet (BR)
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Zverev, Alexander – Griekspoor, Tallon ATP - French Open Men Singles |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev (Games) – Tallon Griekspoor (Games) ATP French Open - R3 |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 161 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense FC RJ – EC Juventude RS Brasilien - Brasilero Serie A |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense FC RJ – EC Juventude RS Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
X - corners |
|
||||
188Bet
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense-RJ – Juventude-RS Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Betbonanza
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
HNK Cibalia – Vukovar 91 Croatia - 1. HNL |
Over 3.25 |
|
○ | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Cibalia – Vukovar Croatia 2. HNL |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci – HNK Vukovar 1991 Croatia - Prva NL |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
LeoVegas
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asunción (PAR) Paraguay / Primera Paraguay |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Paraguay Primera |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
Betbonanza
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Brommapojkarna – Malmo FF Sweden - Allsvenskan |
1 - corners [race to 5 regular time] |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna – Malmo FF Sweden - Allsvenskan |
X - corners [race to 5 regular time] |
|
||||
Betboro (GH)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna – Malmo FF Sweden - Allsvenskan |
2 - corners [race to 5 regular time] |
|
||||
+ 135 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Armadale SC – Stirling Macedonia FC Australia - NPL, Western Australia |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale – Stirling Macedonia NPL Western Australia |
AH1(0) 1st period |
|
||||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale – Stirling Macedonia Fc Australia - QUEENSLAND NPL |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 3426 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - 1st League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
MyStake
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 140 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - Major League Soccer |
2 |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas United States - USA Major League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
41m |
Lvbet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
IFK Goteborg – IF Elfsborg Sweden - Allsvenskan |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
IFK Göteborg – IF Elfsborg Sweden - Allsvenskan |
X - corners |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
IFK Gotemburgo – IF Elfsborg Suécia - Allsvenskan |
1 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 190 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City FC – Para Hills Knights SC Reserve Australia - Npl, South Australia Reserve |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City FC – Para Hills Knights SC Australia - NPL, South Australia |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Adelaide City Reserves – Para Hills Knights II Res. Australia - NPL, South, Reserves |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
||||
+ 526 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
Naijabet new
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Deportes Temuco – La Serena Chile Primera B |
Under 5 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Deportes Temuco – Deportes La Serena Chile - Primera B |
Total =5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Deportes Temuco – La Serena Chilean Primera Division B |
Total ≥6 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC USA - MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 239 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
R$35.16 |
||||
+ 182 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Paddy Power
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Philadelphia – CF Montreal US MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
● | ||
MelBet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Philadelphia Union – CF Montreal [71206] USA. MLS |
Total =10 - corners |
|
○ | |||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Philadelphia Union – CF Montreal USA - Major League Soccer |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Winmasters
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. NL 2023/2024 |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Football / Croatia / Prva NL |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
○ | |||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 263 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4m |
Jacks
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Ansan Greeners FC – Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma South Korea / K-League 2 |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Ansan Greeners – Seongnam Ilhwa Republic of Korea - K-League 2 |
Total =3 |
|
||||
AsianOdds
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Ansan Greeners – Seongnam FC KOREA K LEAGUE 2 |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3h |
BetDaq
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonian Soccer Estonian Meistriliiga |
2 / DNB |
$9.00 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 142 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1m |
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
HNK Orijent 1919 – NK Jarun Croatia - Prva NL |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Orijent 1919 – NK Jarun Zagreb Croatia - 1. NL 2023/2024 |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Orijent 1919 Rijeka – NK Jarun Zagreb Croatia - Prva NL |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 137 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba – Internacional Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT – SC Internacional RS Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
SportyBet
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT – SC Internacional RS Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 101 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
SportsBet (BR)
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - NBL1, Women |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Bet7
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears W – Canberra N.W Australia NBL1 East Women |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
14h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Naestved IF – FC Helsingor Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Naestved BK – FC Helsingoer Denmark - 1st Division |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Crystalbet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Naestved – Helsingor Denmark - Denmark, 1st Division |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 92 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
SD Aucas – Imbabura Sporting Club Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
1(2:0) |
|
|||
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
SD Aucas – Imbabura SC Ecuador - Serie A, First Stage |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 169 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
14h |
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Moreland City SC – Port Melbourne Sharks Australia - Victoria, Npl1 |
AH2(−1) |
|
|||
Surebet247
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Moreland City Fc – Port Melbourne Sharks Australia - Victoria, NPL1 |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
Sportium (ES)
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Moreland City – Port Melbourne Sharks Football Australia - Australian NPL Victoria |
1X |
|
||||
0.98%
4m |
Crystalbet
Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Sunshine Coast – Townsville Heat Australia - Australia, NBL1, North(OT) |
Over 47 1st half 1st team |
|
○ | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Sunshine Coast Phoenix – Townsville Heat Australia - NBL1 |
Under 47.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Sunshine Coast Phoenix – Townsville Heat Australia - Australia - NBL1 |
Under 46.5 1st half 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3h |
SportsBet (BR)
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Diamond Valley Eagles – Eltham Wildcats Australia - NBL1, Women |
Over 154.5 OT |
|
|||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Даймонд Уэлли Иглс (ж) – Эльтхэм Уайлдкэтс (ж) Австралия - NBL 1, Женщины |
Under 154.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with SportsBet (BR) or valuebets with SportsBet (BR).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.