Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
02/06 01:00 |
Puente Alto – Espanol Osorno Chile - LNB 2024/2024 |
Over 73.5 OT 1st team | 50.5% | +8.65% | + 9 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 22:00 |
Central Cordoba De Santiago – Talleres de Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 3.48% | +7.90% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
01/06 15:00 |
DS Grombalia – JS Menazah Tunisia - National A 2023/2024 |
Over 34.5 1st half 2nd team | 44.3% | +7.66% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 15:30 |
BK Hacken – AIK Sweden - Allsvenskan 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.15% | +7.50% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Handball |
01/06 14:00 |
Team Esbjerg (W) – Gyori Audi ETO KC (W) Europe - EHF Champions League Women 2023/2024 |
X(1:0) 1st period | 11.6% | +7.41% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Queensland Premier League 2024 |
Under 0.5 1st team | 39.0% | +7.33% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 09:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale – Nagoya Grampus Eight Japan - J League 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 3.16% | +7.29% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 13:30 |
Molde FK – Viking Stavanger Norway - Eliteserien 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.14% | +7.12% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Water polo |
05/06 20:00 |
FTC Budapest – VK Novi Beograd Europe - Champions League 2023/2024 |
X 1st half | 17.8% | +7.00% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH1(−1.25) | 39.8% | +6.33% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Warta Gorzow – Sleza Wroclaw Poland - III Liga, Group 3 2024 - YYUZJR |
X2 | 26.2% | +6.03% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 16:00 |
KFUM Oslo – Sandefjord Norway - Eliteserien 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.52% | +6.00% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 11:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol – Avispa Fukuoka Japan - J League 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.93% | +5.58% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Southern Districts Spartans – Cairns Marlins Australia - NBL1 North 2024 |
Over 90.5 OT 1st team | 50.0% | +5.50% | + 7 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
2 15 min | 4.79% | +5.44% | + 6 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico Clube Goianiense Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.57% | +5.42% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 South 2024 |
Under 40.5 1st half 2nd team | 50.2% | +5.36% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
02/06 14:45 |
Aris Thessaloniki – Panathinaikos Athens Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
Under 82.5 OT 2nd team | 52.4% | +5.24% | + 25 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Ukraine – Belgium Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
1(1:0) | 49.6% | +5.21% | + 6 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Sydney Comets – Hills Hornets Australia - NBL1 East 2024 |
Under 39.5 1st half 1st team | 46.1% | +5.18% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
01/06 15:00 |
ES Sahel – ES Goulette Tunisia - National A 2023/2024 |
Over 38.5 1st half 1st team | 43.1% | +4.80% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Coco Gauff – Elisabetta Cocciaretto France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
Under 2.5 - break 1st set 1st participant | 53.7% | +4.76% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor France - Roland Garros 2024 |
Over 1.5 - break 2nd participant | 45.0% | +4.73% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skedsmo – Ready Norway - 3. Division avd. 5 2024 |
No goals | 3.74% | +4.72% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Raiders (W) – Kilsyth Cobras (W) Australia - NBL1 South Women 2024 |
Under 31.5 1st half 2nd team | 47.6% | +4.71% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Tromso IL – Lillestrom SK Norway - Eliteserien 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.09% | +4.52% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata Japan - J League 2024 |
2 - corners [race to 9 regular time] | 3.26% | +4.44% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Lubeck Schwartau – TUSEM Essen Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
X(0:1) | 8.32% | +4.05% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
2(0:2) - corners | 71.7% | +3.95% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Ribe Esbjerg HK – Skjern Handbold Denmark - Handboldligaen 2024 |
X(3:0) | 8.32% | +3.95% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
X2 | 68.3% | +3.88% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 05:05 |
Tokyo Verdy 1969 – Consadole Sapporo Japan - J League 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 3.35% | +3.78% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Ituano SP – Avai Brazil - Serie B 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.20% | +3.63% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters United States - AHL 2023/2024 |
No goals | 2.47% | +3.63% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Poland - III Liga, Group 1 2024 |
1 / DNB | 69.1% | +3.58% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Bankstown Bruins – Sutherland Sharks Australia - NBL1 East 2024 |
Under 40.5 1st half 1st team | 52.4% | +3.32% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 15:15 |
Alcorcon – Burgos CF Spain - LaLiga 2 2023/2024 |
No corners | 1.03% | +3.30% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Sunshine Coast Phoenix – Townsville Heat Australia - NBL1 North 2024 |
Under 44.5 1st half 1st team | 46.9% | +3.29% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraker FK Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand 2024 |
Under 2.5 1st team | 67.9% | +3.27% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
03/06 10:40 |
Australia (W) – China (W) World - Friendly International Matches Women 2024 |
1 / DNB | 84.6% | +3.24% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Vasco da Gama RJ – Flamengo RJ Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.52% | +3.23% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Matteo Arnaldi – Stefanos Tsitsipas France - Roland Garros 2024 |
Under 1.5 - tie-break | 87.4% | +3.08% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba MT – Internacional RS Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.86% | +3.05% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
X2 | 66.5% | +3.02% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
02/06 15:15 |
FC Andorra – Racing de Ferrol Spain - LaLiga 2 2023/2024 |
No corners | 1.03% | +3.00% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
Denmark – Serbia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
X | 25.4% | +2.98% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Olga Danilovic – Marketa Vondrousova France - Roland Garros Women 2024 (ADJ98280) |
Over 1.5 - break 1st set 1st participant | 41.1% | +2.83% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Southern Tigers (W) – South Adelaide Panthers (W) Australia - NBL1 Central Women 2024 |
Under 19.5 1st period 1st team | 51.7% | +2.82% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
25/06 17:00 |
France – Poland Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
1X | 91.0% | +2.80% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
AH2(+8.5) | 86.4% | +2.79% | + 2 |
See also: surebets with Winmasters (RO) or middles with Winmasters (RO).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.