▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
0.92
/ 53.6%
-34.25% / 31.5% |
Fortuna (RO) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg fB 3.Denmark |
Over 0.5 | ||||
SuperBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg fB Denmark - Denmark - 2.Division - Promotion Gr. |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.15
/ 47.8%
-31.71% / 36.6% |
Stoiximan Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – SD Eibar Spain - Segunda Division |
Over 2 | ||||
Winmasters Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – Eibar Spain - LaLiga 2 2023/2024 |
Under 4 | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
0.28
/ 79.7%
-43.80% / 12.4% |
Winmasters Football |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | ||||
Winmasters Football |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1.68
/ 38.6%
-27.15% / 45.7% |
Betano Basketball |
09/06 20:00 |
New York Liberty (W) – Washington Mystics (W) USA - WNBA |
11-2 OT | ||||
SuperBet Basketball |
09/06 20:00 |
NY Liberty (W) – Washington Mystics (W) USA - USA - WNBA (W) |
AH2(+12.5) OT | |||||
0.95%
1.3
/ 44.9%
-30.34% / 39.3% |
SuperBet Football |
22/06 23:00 |
Ecuador – Venezuela International - Copa America 2024 - Gr.B |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Betano Football |
22/06 23:00 |
Ecuador – Venezuela Copa America - Copa America |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
0.3
/ 78.8%
-43.54% / 12.9% |
Winmasters Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
AH1(+1) 2nd period | ||||
Winmasters Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
7.34
/ 13.1%
-10.71% / 78.6% |
Fortuna (RO) Beach volleyball |
08/06 08:00 |
Salgado Collet Solberg C / Seixas De Freitas B – Stam K / Schoon R Pro Tour Ostrava (W) |
Over 36.5 1st set | ||||
Netbet (RO) Beach volleyball |
08/06 08:00 |
Carolina Salgado Collet Solberg/Barbara Seixas De Freitas – Katja Stam/Raisa Schoon World - Pro Tour Elite 16 Ostrava - Women |
Under 37.5 1st set | |||||
0.94%
0.29
/ 79.5%
-43.76% / 12.5% |
Winmasters Football |
09/06 16:30 |
Carrarese – Vicenza Italy - Serie C 2023/2024 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Stoiximan Football |
09/06 16:30 |
Carrarese Calcio – LR Vicenza Italy - Serie C |
Under 1.5 2nd period 2nd team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.73
/ 37.9%
-26.79% / 46.4% |
Netbet (RO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
CKS Chelmianka Chelm – LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
1X | ||||
Winbet (RO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga - Group 4 |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.89%
1.48
/ 41.5%
-28.70% / 42.6% |
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Alison Van Uytvanck – Harmony Tan ITF Women - Great Britain (W) |
Over 7.5 1st set | ||||
Fortuna (RO) Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Van Uytvanck A. – Tan H. W-ITF Surbiton, singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
0.87%
1.16
/ 47.6%
-31.67% / 36.7% |
Netbet (RO) Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland World - International Friendlies |
Goals: Yes 1st team | ||||
Mozzart Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland International Friendly |
Under 1.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1.54
/ 40.6%
-28.28% / 43.4% |
Winmasters Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Admira Praha – TJ Jiskra Domazlice Czech Republic - 3. Liga 2023/2024 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Fortuna (RO) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
1.93
/ 35.3%
-25.45% / 49.1% |
SuperBet Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - ATP - s-Hertogenbosch (NLD) - Qualifications |
Over 9.5 1st set | ||||
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
0.83%
1.38
/ 43.3%
-29.61% / 40.8% |
Betano Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Union de Santa Fe – San Lorenzo Argentina - Torneo Betano |
Over 0.5 | ||||
UniBet Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Unión de Santa Fe – San Lorenzo Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
Under 2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
0.75
/ 58.4%
-36.35% / 27.3% |
Betano Football |
13/06 23:00 |
CA Sarmiento – Estudiantes de La Plata Argentina - Torneo Betano |
1(2:0) 1st period | ||||
Mozzart Football |
13/06 22:55 |
Sarmiento – Estudiantes Argentina 1 |
2 / DNB 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
1.87
/ 35.9%
-25.83% / 48.3% |
888sport Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Don Bosco Garelli – Manila Montet FC Philippines - Philippines PFL |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Winbet (RO) Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Don Bosco Garelli Utd. – Manila Montet Philippines - PFL |
Under 1.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
4.07
/ 20.7%
-16.48% / 67.0% |
SuperBet Basketball |
08/06 18:30 |
Anadolu Efes – Fenerbahce Turkey - Turkey - TBSL - Playoff |
AH1(+6.5) OT | ||||
Betano Basketball |
08/06 18:30 |
Efes – Fenerbahce Turkey - TBSL |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
0.23
/ 82.5%
-44.78% / 10.4% |
Winmasters Football |
27/06 23:00 |
Panama – USA South America - Copa America Group C 2024 |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
27/06 23:00 |
Panama – USA South America - Copa America Group C 2024 |
X2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
14.21
/ 7.37%
-6.17% / 87.7% |
Netbet (RO) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Over 159.5 OT | ||||
Winbet (RO) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Under 162 OT | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
3.84
/ 21.5%
-17.11% / 65.8% |
888sport Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
James Duckworth – Khumoyun Sultanov Germany - ATP Stuttgart Qualifying |
11-2 | ||||
Fortuna (RO) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Duckworth J. – Sultanov K. M-ATP Stuttgart, singles |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
1.46
/ 41.6%
-28.88% / 42.2% |
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 12:35 |
Roberto Bautista Agut – Robin Haase Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH1(−3.5) | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 12:35 |
Roberto Bautista Agut – Robin Haase Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(+6) | |||||
0.68%
3.82
/ 21.6%
-17.19% / 65.6% |
Mozzart Football |
23/06 20:00 |
Scotland – Hungary UEFA European Championship |
1 2nd period | ||||
Winmasters Football |
23/06 20:00 |
Scotland – Hungary Europe - Euro Group A 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | |||||
0.68%
4.27
/ 19.8%
-15.94% / 68.1% |
UniBet Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland International Friendly Matches |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Mozzart Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – N.Ireland International Friendly |
Under 4.5 | |||||
0.68%
0.8
/ 56.7%
-35.76% / 28.5% |
Stoiximan Football |
09/06 19:00 |
Club Atletico Guemes – San Martin Tucuman Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Mozzart Football |
09/06 19:00 |
Atl.Guemes – San Martin T. Argentina - Prim Nacional |
Under 2.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
1.85
/ 36.0%
-25.99% / 48.0% |
Fortuna (RO) Football |
28/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Bolivia Copa America |
1X 1st period | ||||
Netbet (RO) Football |
28/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Bolivia South America - Copa America |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event |
See also: surebets in Romania or valuebets in Romania.