▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
8h |
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
1 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Basketball / Australia / NBL1 / NBL1, East |
X |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - NBL1, East |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Inner West Bulls – Hornsby Spiders Australia - WNBL F. |
1 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Inner West Bulls – Hornsby Spiders Basketball / Australia / NBL1, Women / NBL1 East, Women |
X |
|
||||
Bwin
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Inner West Bulls – Hornsby Spiders Australia - NBL1 - Women |
2 |
|
||||
+ 76 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Basketball / Australia / NBL1 / NBL1, South |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Basketball – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
1X 1st half |
|
○ | |||
Marathon
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia. Men. NBL1. South |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 990 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
15m |
N1bet (NG)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
New Taipei Kings – Formosa Dreamers Chinese Taipei - P.League+ |
Under 183 OT |
|
|||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Basketball / Chinese Taipei / P League |
Over 182.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
CloudBet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Taishin Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Chinese Taipei - P League |
Over 183.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 262 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
14h |
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets – Norwood Flames Basketball / Australia / NBL1, Women / NBL1 Central, Women |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
GGBet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets W – Norwood Flames W AU - Australia. NBL 1. Women |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets – Norwood Flames Australia - WNBL F. |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
19m |
Bwin
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Melbourne Tigers – Keilor Thunder Australia - NBL1 - Women |
2 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Melbourne Tigers – Keilor Thunder Basketball / Australia / NBL1, Women / NBL1 South, Women |
X |
|
||||
Leon
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Melbourne Tigers W – Keilor Thunder W Australia - NBL1, Women |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1h |
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Basketball / Australia / NBL1 / NBL1, Central |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia - NBL1, Central 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 88 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
4m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Auckland Tuatara – Wellington Saints New Zealand NBL |
AH2(+20.5) OT |
|
○ | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Auckland Tuatara – Wellington Saints New Zealand - Nbl |
1(21-25) OT |
|
● | |||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Auckland Tuatara – Wellington Saints Basketball / New Zealand / NBL |
1(≥26) OT |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
8h |
Holland Casino
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Gunners Australia - NBL1 East |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Gunners Basketball / Australia / NBL1 / NBL1, East |
X |
|
||||
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Gunners Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
10h |
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks – Newcastle Falcons Australia - WNBL F. |
1 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks – Newcastle Falcons Basketball / Australia / NBL1, Women / NBL1 East, Women |
X |
|
||||
SkyBet
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks Women – Newcastle Falcons Women Australia NBL1 East Women |
2 |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
11h |
18Bet
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
1 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Basketball / Australia / NBL1, Women / NBL1 East, Women |
X |
|
||||
BetPix365
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - NBL1 East, Women 2024 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
50m |
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Indiana Fever – Chicago Sky Basketball / USA / WNBA |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Indiana Fever – Chicago Sky United States - WNBA |
Overtime: No OT |
|
○ | |||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Indiana Fever – Chicago Sky Usa - WNBA |
1(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
14m |
22Bet
Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Haifa [75218] Israel. Superleague |
Over 42.5 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa BC Basketball / Israel / Super League |
Under 42.5 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.61%
4m |
Leon
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Central Districts Lions W – Eastern Mavericks Australia - NBL1, Women |
Over 150 OT |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Central Districts Lions – Eastern Mavericks Basketball / Australia / NBL1, Women / NBL1 Central, Women |
Under 150.5 OT |
|
||||
DomusBet (IT)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Central Districts Lions – Eastern Mavericks Australia - NBL1 Femminile |
Under 149.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.52%
4h |
18Bet
Basketball |
01/06 14:00 |
Prawira Bandung – Rajawali Medan Indonesia - Indonesia National Basketball League |
1 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 14:00 |
Garuda Kukar Bandung – Rajawali Medan Basketball / Indonesia / IBL |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 14:00 |
Prawira Bandung – Rajawali Medan Indonesia - NBL Champions stq pr cu |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.51%
3h |
PokerStars
Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri BC – Olympiacos BC Greek A1 BB |
11-2 1st half |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri BC – Olympiakos Basketball / Greece / Basket League / Basket League |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.47%
40m |
18Bet
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Mersin Belediye – Istanbul Technical University Turkey - Turkey Basketball League |
1 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi – Sigortam.net Itu Bb Basketball / Turkey / TBL |
X |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi – Sigortam.net Turkiye - TBL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
1h |
BetPix365
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1 North, Women 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates – North Gold Coast Seahawks Basketball / Australia / NBL1, Women / NBL1 North, Women |
X |
|
||||
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
4h |
Amperjai
Basketball |
02/06 17:00 |
Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Ironi Ness Ziona Basketball / Israel / Super League |
X |
|
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
02/06 17:00 |
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv – Ironi Nes-Ziona Israel - Super League |
Overtime: No OT |
|
● | |||
0.31%
30m |
18Bet
Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
Mandurah Magic – South West Slammers Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
Mandurah Magic – South West Slammers Basketball / Australia / NBL1 / NBL1, West |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
Mandurah Magic – South West Slammers Australia - NBL1 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.30%
9h |
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Basketball – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
1 |
|
|||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Basketball / Australia / NBL1, Women / NBL1 South, Women |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - WNBL F. |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.23%
3m |
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Bendigo Braves – Ballarat Miners Basketball / Australia / NBL1, Women / NBL1 South, Women |
Over 161.5 OT |
|
|||
Tipsport (CZ)
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Bendigo Braves Ž – Ballarat Miners Ž Austrálie - NBL1, Basketbal - ženy TEAMS |
Under 162.5 OT |
|
● | |||
0.21%
7h |
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Borneo Hornbills – Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta Indonesia - IBL |
1 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Bumi Borneo Basketball Pontianak – Satria Muda Britama Basketball / Indonesia / IBL |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Bumi Borneo – Satria Muda BritAma Indonesia - Indonesia National Basketball League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
6h |
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
BC Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar – Zenit St Petersburg Basketball / International / United League / United League |
Over 169.5 OT |
|
|||
BaltBet
Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
Локомотив-Кубань – Зенит СПб Россия. Eдиная лига ВТБ |
Under 169.5 OT |
|
● | |||
0.01%
10m |
YSB
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Bali United – Rans Pik Indonesia IBL |
AH1(+1.5) 1st half |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Bali United BC – Rans Pik Basketball Club Basketball / Indonesia / IBL |
AH2(−1.5) 1st half |
|
||||
See also: middles with Amperjai or valuebets with Amperjai.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.