▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
12h |
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
FC Baltika Kaliningrad – FC Zenit Saint Petersburg Football / Russia / Russian Cup |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Baltika Kaliningrad – Zenit St. Petersburg Russia - Russia Cup |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Балтика – Зенит Россия. Кубок. Суперфинал. Москва. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 463 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CF Villarreal B – Racing Santander Football / Spain / LaLiga 2 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal CF B – Racing De Santander Spanien - Segunda Division |
2(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
188Bet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal-B – Racing-Santander Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 2298 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Adelaide Comets – South Adelaide FC Australia - Australia - NPL South Australian |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Adelaide Comets – South Adelaide FC Football / Australia / South Australia NPL |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Inglewood United SC – Fremantle City Australia - Australia - NPL Western |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Inglewood Utd – FREMANTLE CITY Football / Australia / NPL Western Australia / Western Australia NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
TeApuesto
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – PGE GKS Belchatow Polonia - III Liga, Group 1 |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Poland - III Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Football / Poland / III Liga, Group / III Liga, Group 1 |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 1430 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
47m |
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Football / Norway Amateur / 3rd Division / 3rd Division, Group 3 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MerryBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division |
X |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3. divisjon |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2063 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City – Glenorchy Knights Football / Australia / NPL Tasmania / Tasmania NPL |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – Glenorchy Knights FC Australien - NPL Tasmania |
2 |
|
● | |||
Netbet (BR)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – Glenorchy Knights FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
X |
|
||||
+ 99 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
MostBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte USA - MLS |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC Football / USA / MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
10Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC Americas - USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 1107 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
Betshop
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Hrvace – NK Mladost Zdralovi CROATIA - Croatia Druga NL |
1 |
|
|||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Hrvace – Mladost Zdralovi Football / Croatia / Druga NL |
X |
|
○ | |||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Hrvace – Mladost Ž. Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 249 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
São Paulo – Cruzeiro Football / Brazil / Brasileiro Serie A |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Sao Paulo – Cruzeiro Brasile - Serie A |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Sao Paulo – Cruzeiro Brazil - Serie A - YYUZJR |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 236 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Daznbet (ES)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
CSK Uhersky Brod – FK Trinec Czech Republic MSFL - Czech Republic |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Uhersky Brod – Fotbal Trinec Football / Czech Republic / MSFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 586 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK ÖSTERÅKERS FK Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norra Svealand |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraker Sweden - Sweden - 2nd Division |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Гуте – Эстерокерс Швеция. 2-й дивизион. Северный Свеаланд. |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 146 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
CBet (LT)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv Oslo – Gjelleraasen Norway - 3. divisjon |
Over 3.75 |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv Oslo – Gjelleraasen IF Norway - Division 3 |
Under 4 |
|
○ | |||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv Oslo – Gjellerasen Football / Norway Amateur / 3rd Division / 3rd Division, Group 5 |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 405 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
1xBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje [6600] Croatia. 1. NL |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Football / Croatia / Prva NL |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 2122 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
SD Eibar – Real Oviedo Football / Spain / LaLiga 2 |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
YSB
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain Segunda |
Under 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 894 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19m |
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power FC – Brisbane City FC Football / Australia / NPL Queensland, Women / Queensland NPL, Women |
AH1(+1.75) |
|
○ | ||
Tennisi
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Пенинсула Пауэр (ж) – Брисбен Сити (ж) Футбол :: Австралия. Премьер-лига Квинсленда. Женщины |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
Bet-at-home
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power (W) – Brisbane City (W) Australia - NPL Queensland Women 2024 |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 2040 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
MostBet
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Benevento – Carrarese Italy - Serie C. Play-offs. Semi-finals. Second leg |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
○ | ||
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Benevento Calcio – Carrarese Calcio Football / Italy / Lega Pro / Serie C, Promotion Playoffs |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Benevento – Carrarese Italy - Serie C |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 201 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
○ | ||
MyStake
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Svealand |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norra Svealand |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | |||
+ 3378 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA2000 Football / Denmark / 2nd Division / 2nd Division, Relegation |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Nesine
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted – FA 2000 Danimarka 2. Lig, Düşme Grubu |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Thisted FC – Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Danish 2nd Division |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 320 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22h |
FanDuel
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima – Yokohama FM Japanese J1 League |
Total ≥7 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F Marinos Football / Japan / J.League |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F. Marinos Japan - Championship of Japan. J-League 1 |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
NY Red Bull – Orlando City SC USA - MLS |
Under 8 - corners |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
NY Red Bulls – Orlando City SC Football / USA / MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City SC USA - Major League Soccer |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 128 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Stoiximan
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2 |
Over 2.75 |
|
● | ||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vanersborgs IF Sweden 4 Norra Gotaland |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 868 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Leon
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto de Córdoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Tandil Argentina - Super League |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
PameStoixima
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(0:1) - corners |
|
○ | |||
Amperjai
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Football / Argentina / Liga Profesional |
2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 379 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB AL Football / Brazil / Brasileiro Serie B |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta-SP – CRB-AL Brésil / Brasileirao Serie B |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
26m |
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
2 and Both to score |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - Poland Third Division |
2 to win to nil |
|
● | |||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Football / Poland / III Liga, Group / III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 60 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Amperjai or valuebets with Amperjai.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.