▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
10h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Primera Division |
Under 7 - corners |
|
● | ||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentína - Liga Profesional |
Over 6.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Football / Argentina / Liga Profesional |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 722 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
FC Baltika Kaliningrad – FC Zenit Saint Petersburg Football / Russia / Russian Cup |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Baltika Kaliningrad – Zenit St. Petersburg Russia - Russia Cup |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Балтика – Зенит Россия. Кубок. Суперфинал. Москва. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 467 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Neobet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
TV Hüttenberg – VFL Potsdam Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Amperjai
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
TV Huttenberg – 1. VfL Potsdam Handball / Germany / 2nd Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Yajuego (CO)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
TV 05/07 Huttenberg – 1. VfL Potsdam Germany 2nd Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1386 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betano (PT)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC EUA - MLS - YYUZJR |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC Football / USA / MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 1063 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CF Villarreal B – Racing Santander Football / Spain / LaLiga 2 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal CF B – Racing De Santander Spanien - Segunda Division |
2(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
188Bet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal-B – Racing-Santander Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 2513 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vänersborgs IF SE - Sweden Division 2 |
Over 3 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
SuperBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2310 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Adelaide Comets – South Adelaide FC Australia - Australia - NPL South Australian |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Adelaide Comets – South Adelaide FC Football / Australia / South Australia NPL |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Inglewood United SC – Fremantle City Australia - Australia - NPL Western |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Inglewood Utd – FREMANTLE CITY Football / Australia / NPL Western Australia / Western Australia NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power FC – Brisbane City FC Football / Australia / NPL Queensland, Women / Queensland NPL, Women |
AH1(+1.75) |
|
● | ||
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power (W) – Brisbane City (W) Australia - NPL Queensland Women 2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power W – Brisbane City W Queensland NPL Women |
AH2(−2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 2041 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
33m |
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Football / Norway Amateur / 3rd Division / 3rd Division, Group 3 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MerryBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division |
X |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3. divisjon |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1670 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norra Svealand |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
Lvbet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Zenit
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden. Division 2 |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 3856 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
MostBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte USA - MLS |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC Football / USA / MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
10Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC Americas - USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 1187 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
10Bet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Hrvace – NK Mladost Zdralovi Croatia - Druga NL |
1 |
|
|||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Hrvace – Mladost Zdralovi Football / Croatia / Druga NL |
X |
|
○ | |||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Hrvace – Mladost Ž. Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 366 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Over 3 |
|
● | ||
Bet-at-home
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg FK – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Gotaland 2024 |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen Sweden. Division 2 |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1287 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
São Paulo – Cruzeiro Football / Brazil / Brasileiro Serie A |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Sao Paulo – Cruzeiro Brasile - Serie A |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Sao Paulo – Cruzeiro Brazil - Serie A - YYUZJR |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 232 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK ÖSTERÅKERS FK Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norra Svealand |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraker Sweden - Sweden - 2nd Division |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Гуте – Эстерокерс Швеция. 2-й дивизион. Северный Свеаланд. |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 761 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
1xBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje [6600] Croatia. 1. NL |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Football / Croatia / Prva NL |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 1865 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
SD Eibar – Real Oviedo Football / Spain / LaLiga 2 |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
YSB
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain Segunda |
Under 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 899 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
Racing Club – Deportivo Riestra Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
EDSBet
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
Racing Clube – Deportivo Riestra Argentina - Superliga |
2 |
|
||||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
Racing Club – Deportivo Riestra Football / Argentina / Liga Profesional |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 459 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
MostBet
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Benevento – Carrarese Italy - Serie C. Play-offs. Semi-finals. Second leg |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
○ | ||
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Benevento Calcio – Carrarese Calcio Football / Italy / Lega Pro / Serie C, Promotion Playoffs |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Benevento – Carrarese Italy - Serie C |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 153 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
1 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Basketball / Australia / NBL1 / NBL1, East |
X |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - NBL1, East |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21h |
FanDuel
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima – Yokohama FM Japanese J1 League |
Total ≥7 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F Marinos Football / Japan / J.League |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F. Marinos Japan - Championship of Japan. J-League 1 |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
28m |
MostBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
SC Magdeburg – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesleague |
1 |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
SC Magdeburg – HSG Wetzlar Handball / Germany / Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
SC Magdeburg – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesliga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
NY Red Bull – Orlando City SC USA - MLS |
Under 8 - corners |
|
● | ||
Amperjai
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
NY Red Bulls – Orlando City SC Football / USA / MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City SC USA - Major League Soccer |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 125 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Leon
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto de Córdoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Tandil Argentina - Super League |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
PameStoixima
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(0:1) - corners |
|
○ | |||
Amperjai
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Football / Argentina / Liga Profesional |
2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 641 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Amperjai or valuebets with Amperjai.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.