▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
9h |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraakers Sweden - Lower Leagues |
X |
|
||||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraker Sweden. Division 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 956 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland Friendly matches |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
$154.57 1.36 |
● | |||
+ 364 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Guts
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés CD – Elche Spain - Spain - Segunda División stq pr cu |
1 to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
Codere (ES)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche España - Segunda División |
Both to score |
|
● | |||
+ 6576 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Betcris
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION |
Total ≥7 - corners 2nd team |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Superliga |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | |||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 178 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - MLS |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
R$35.16 |
||||
+ 338 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Sporting Kansas City USA - MLS |
AH1(−0.75) - corners |
|
● | ||
Betfair SB
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – Kansas City US MLS |
X(0:1) - corners |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Sporting Kansas City USA - MLS |
X2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 316 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United Fc – Charlotte Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC NORTH AMERICA - USA - MLS |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 733 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC – Edgeworth FC Australia - NPL, Northern NSW Premier League |
X / HNB |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC – Edgeworth Eagles FC Australia - NPL Northern NSW |
1 |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas – Edgeworth Eagles Australija 2 - Northern NSW League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19m |
MelBet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo [80306] USA. MLS |
AH1(−2.25) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - MLS |
AH2(+2.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA. MLS. Regular season |
AH2(+1.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 283 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
○ | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 2 |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron – Ural Russia. Premier Liga. Play-off. 2nd leg |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 985 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
EfBet (Net)
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor France - French Open - Men |
Under 4 |
|
|||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Tennis |
01/06 15:03 |
Zverev Alexander – Griekspoor Tallon France - Roland Garros. Men |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Etoto (PL)
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor ATP - ATP Roland Garros |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 478 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19h |
MostBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Oviedo Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Unibet (FR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Espagne, LaLiga2 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 2269 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
46m |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3. Division avd. 3 2024 |
X(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 2024 |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1432 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
EfBet (Net)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
TonyBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
X2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
SboBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg Handewitt Germany Handball Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1547 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal-2 – Racing Santander Spain - Spain. LaLiga2 |
AH2(+1) - corners |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
1 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CF Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 871 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc Runa SC – Barcelona Guayaquil Ecuador - Serie A |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
|||
Nesine
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc Runa – Barcelona (Ekv) Ekvador Pro Lig |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc – Barcelona Ecuador |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 72 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife Cd – Real Valladolid Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetWay (PT)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife – Valladolid Espanha - LaLiga2 |
X |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Tenerife – Real Valladolid Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 95 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
FavBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
BFC Daugavpils – Valmiera Latvia - Virsliga |
Over 1 1st team |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
BFC Daugavpils – Valmieras FK Soccer. Latvia. Higher League. |
Under 1.25 1st team |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
BFC Daugavpils – Valmiera FC Latvia - Virsliga |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
||||
0.99%
11h |
EfBet (Net)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Betsson
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – Vinnhorst Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 182 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH2(+1) |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - Sweden - 2nd Division |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - Division 2 Västra Götaland |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 126 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Over 3.25 |
|
|||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Thisted FC – Fa 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
BetWay
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 641 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12m |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Uhersky Brod – FK Trinec Czech Republic - Moravia Silesia Football League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
CSK Uhersky Brod – FK Fotbal Trinec Czech Republic - 3.Liga |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
CSK Uhersky Brod – Trinec Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
22m |
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power FC – Brisbane City FC Australia - Queensland NPL, Women |
1(1:0) |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power FC (Wom) – Brisbane City FC (Wom) Australia - NPL Queensland - Women |
2 |
|
||||
+ 271 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Division 2 |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Over 3.75 |
|
||||
GoldBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Trelleborg – Osterlen Svezia - 2. Division |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 303 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Poland - III Liga - Group I |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Poland - III Liga |
X |
|
||||
iForBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrów – GKS Bełchatów Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 224 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with EfBet (Net) or valuebets with EfBet (Net).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.