▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0m |
AsianOdds
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Oita Trinita – Tokushima Vortis JAPAN J2 LEAGUE |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Oita Trinita – Tokushima Vortis Japan - J.League 2 |
X |
|
||||
3et
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Oita Trinita – Tokushima Japan - Japan J-League Division 2 |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 230 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Bethard
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC – Qingdao Red Lions FC China - League One |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC – Qingdao Red Lions China - China League 1 |
X |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ляонин Айрон Мэн – Циндао Рэд Лайонс Китай - Китай. 1-я лига |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 304 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20m |
1xBet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv Oslo – Gjellerasen [15019] Norway. Division 3. Group 5 |
Over 3.75 |
|
● | ||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv Oslo – Gjelleraasen IF Norway - 3rd Division Group 5 - YYUZJR |
Under 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv – Gjelleraasen Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 415 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
37m |
SboBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Russia First League Playoff |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Jekaterinburg Rusia Premier League (Ascenso/Descenso) |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 800 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Playdoit
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte USA MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 345 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Playdoit
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
|||
MyStake
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - La Liga 2 |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
18Bet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Norway - Norway Third Division |
1(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
1xBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker [15371] Norway. Division 3. Group 3 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1423 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
12 and Over 3.5 |
|
○ | ||
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vanersborgs Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 599 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 610 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Division 2 |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 254 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
BetBoom
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
КА Платенсе – Бока Хуниорс Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Дивизион |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Playdoit
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 326 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Pin-up
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina. Primera Division |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Playdoit
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newell'S Old Boys Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Betcris
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
Playdoit
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Playdoit
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Football Queensland Premier League |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
○ | ||
Rivalo
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
1(3:0) |
|
○ | |||
Winline (RU)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Митчелтон – Кабултур Австралия - Квинсленд, Премьер Лига 1 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 610 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
57m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Playdoit
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 94 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£16.28 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga (ADJ98280) |
1X |
|
● | |||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 130 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Playdoit
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brazil - Brasileirão Serie B |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta-SP – CRB-AL Brésil / Brasileirao Serie B |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Playdoit
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 279 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Playdoit
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Romênia Internacional - Euro Cup |
2 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 102 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
Playdoit
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 119 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
ZEbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
X |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC–Iloilo – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 57 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Погонь Нове-Скальмежице – Элана Торунь Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа 2. |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11m |
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Fc Gute – Osteraaker United Fk Svezia - Division 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Playdoit
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraakers FK Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
X |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers FK Sweden - Division 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 868 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Parasino
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche Spain - Segunda División |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Playdoit
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - LaLiga 2 |
X |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1623 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Playdoit or valuebets with Playdoit.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.