▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 08:05 |
Zholubak Roman – Datsenko Andrei Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA |
AH1(−7.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 08:05 |
Roman Zholubak – Andrii Datsenko Ukraine Setka Cup |
AH2(+7.5) |
|
● | |||
0.88%
5h |
Bet-at-home
Table tennis |
01/06 12:30 |
Stepan Rejent – Jan Krames Sr. World - Setka Cup 2024 |
11-2 |
|
|||
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 12:30 |
Rejent Stepan – Krames Jan Sr. Czech Republic - Setka Cup (M) CZ (ADJ98280) |
21-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
1h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 07:05 |
Andrey Zeniuk – Volodymyr Plishylo Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 07:05 |
Andrey Zenyuk – Vladimir Plishilo Ukraine Setka Cup |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
● | |||
0.75%
3h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 12:10 |
Pomin Roman – Yaroslav Makovka Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 12:10 |
Roman Pomin – Yaroslav Makovka Ukraine Setka Cup |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
0.75%
5h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 07:25 |
Potapov Mykhailo – Yurii Parahailo Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 07:25 |
Mykhailo Potapov – Yurii Parahailo Ukraine Setka Cup |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
0.75%
5h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 11:30 |
Rejent Stepan – Rulc Lukas Czech Republic - Setka Cup (M) CZ |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 11:30 |
Stepan Rejent – Lukas Rulc Ukraine Setka Cup |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
0.75%
1h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 10:50 |
Ihor Emets – Hovorunets Serhii Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 10:50 |
Ihor Emets – sergey govorunets Ukraine Setka Cup |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
● | |||
0.44%
5h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 10:05 |
Datsenko Andrei – Zhurba Aleksandr Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA |
AH1(+3.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 10:05 |
Andrii Datsenko – Oleksandr Zhurba Ukraine Setka Cup |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
● | |||
0.44%
1h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 07:50 |
Oleksandr Lipeiko – Dmytro Zaporozhets Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA |
AH1(+3.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 07:50 |
Alexander Lepeiko – Dmitry Zaporozhets Ukraine Setka Cup |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
● | |||
0.44%
1h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 08:35 |
Andrey Zeniuk – Bindas Oleg Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA |
AH1(+4.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 08:35 |
Andrey Zenyuk – Oleg Bindas Ukraine Setka Cup |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
● | |||
0.24%
1h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 11:50 |
Ihor Emets – Dmytro Zaporozhets Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA stq pr cu |
AH1(+2.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 11:50 |
Ihor Emets – Dmitry Zaporozhets Ukraine Setka Cup |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
0.24%
1h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 11:20 |
Mukhin Vitalii – Oleksandr Lipeiko Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA |
AH1(+2.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 11:20 |
Vitalii Mukhin – Alexander Lepeiko Ukraine Setka Cup stq pr cu |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
0.24%
3h |
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 12:40 |
Melchenko Andrey – Volynets Oleh Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
|||
YSB
Table tennis |
01/06 12:40 |
Andrey Melchenko – Oleg Volynets Ukraine Setka Cup |
AH2(+4.5) |
|
● | |||
0.00%
4h |
Leon
Table tennis |
01/06 12:50 |
Mukhin, Vitalii – Emets, Ihor Ukraine - Setka Cup |
11-2 |
|
|||
Playdoit
Table tennis |
01/06 12:50 |
Mukhin Vitalii – Ihor Emets Ukraine - Setka Cup (M) UA |
21-2 |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Playdoit or valuebets with Playdoit.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.