▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
0.13
/ 90.6%
-47.00% / 5.99% |
Winmasters Football |
16/06 14:00 |
Poland – Netherlands Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
ZEbet (NL) Football |
16/06 14:00 |
Poland – Netherlands Euro - Euro 2024 |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3.02
/ 26.1%
-19.91% / 60.2% |
Winmasters Football |
17/06 20:00 |
Austria – France Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
MostBet Football |
17/06 20:00 |
Austria – France European Championship - European Championship 2024. Group stage |
AH2(−1.75) | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3.42
/ 23.8%
-18.46% / 63.1% |
Holiganbet Basketball |
02/06 01:00 |
Puente Alto – Espanol Osorno Chile - LNB 2024/2024 |
Over 73.5 OT 1st team | ||||
Winmasters Basketball |
02/06 01:00 |
Puente Alto – Espanol Osorno Chile - LNB 2024/2024 |
Under 78.5 OT 1st team | |||||
0.98%
1.48
/ 41.7%
-28.73% / 42.5% |
YSB Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Vasco da Gama – CR Flamengo Brazil Serie A |
Over 10 - corners | ||||
Winmasters Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Vasco da Gama RJ – Flamengo RJ Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
Under 14.5 - corners | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.46
/ 42.1%
-28.91% / 42.2% |
Bodog (EU) Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lunds BK – Jönköpings Södra IF Division 1 Södra |
Over 3 | ||||
Winmasters Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lunds BK – Jonkopings Sodra Sweden - Division 1 Sodra 2024 |
Under 6.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.26
/ 32.0%
-23.49% / 53.0% |
Versus (ES) Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Corentin Moutet – Jannik Sinner French Open - Men's Matches |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Corentin Moutet – Jannik Sinner France - Roland Garros 2024 |
21-2 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.18
/ 47.2%
-31.41% / 37.2% |
Winmasters Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland Europe - Euro Group A 2024 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Germania (HR) Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Mađarska – Švicarska UEFA European Championship |
Under 2.5 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.21
/ 46.7%
-31.18% / 37.6% |
Bet9ja Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+2.5) - corners | ||||
Winmasters Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
2(0:2) - corners | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5.81
/ 15.8%
-12.81% / 74.4% |
Winmasters Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Kalmar FF – Vasteras SK FK Sweden - Allsvenskan 2024 |
Over 5.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
Leon Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Kalmar FF – Västerås IK Sweden - Allsvenskan |
Under 6.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
4.24
/ 20.2%
-16.02% / 68.0% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Warta Gorzow Wielk. – S.Wroclaw 4.Poland-gr.III |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Winmasters Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Warta Gorzow – Sleza Wroclaw Poland - III Liga, Group 3 2024 |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
5.43
/ 16.7%
-13.46% / 73.1% |
SuperBet Basketball |
02/06 14:45 |
Aris Thessaloniki – Panathinaikos Greece - Greece - A1 - Playoff |
Over 19.5 1st period 2nd team | ||||
Winmasters Basketball |
02/06 14:45 |
Aris Thessaloniki – Panathinaikos Athens Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
Under 21.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
10.87
/ 9.45%
-7.77% / 84.5% |
Winline (RU) Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Сидней Сити Кометс – Хиллс Хорнетс Австралия - NBL 1 |
Over 20.5 1st period 1st team | ||||
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Sydney Comets – Hills Hornets Australia - NBL1 East 2024 |
Under 21.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
0.94%
0.14
/ 89.6%
-46.76% / 6.48% |
Winmasters Football |
16/06 20:00 |
Serbia – England Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
ZEbet (NL) Football |
16/06 20:00 |
Serbie – Angleterre Euro - Euro 2024 |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.42
/ 42.6%
-29.22% / 41.6% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Ukraine – Belgium UEFA Euro. 2024. Final Tournament. Germany. Group Stage |
1(1:0) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Ukraine – Belgium Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
0.69
/ 60.7%
-37.19% / 25.6% |
Tippmixpro Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
AH1(−3.5) | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
AH2(+8.5) | |||||
+ 27 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2.39
/ 30.7%
-22.76% / 54.5% |
Winmasters Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
1X | ||||
Betfair SB Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey UEFA Euro 2024 |
X2 | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
3.58
/ 23.0%
-17.92% / 64.2% |
Winmasters Football |
02/06 22:00 |
Rosario Central – Atletico Lanus Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
AH1(−1.5) - corners | ||||
William Hill Football |
02/06 22:00 |
Rosario Central – Lanus Argentinian Primera Liga Profesional |
2(0:4) - corners | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
0.89
/ 54.2%
-34.56% / 30.9% |
Betbonanza Tennis |
01/06 16:30 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry – Casper Ruud World - French Open |
AH1(+8.5) | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
01/06 16:00 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry – Casper Ruud France - Roland Garros 2024 |
AH2(−0.5) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
0.87
/ 55.0%
-34.89% / 30.2% |
Smarkets Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia-Herzegovina International Friendlies |
2 - corners - lay | £179.00 11.00 |
|||
Winmasters Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia and Herzegovina World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH2(+4.5) - corners | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
9.11
/ 10.9%
-9.00% / 82.0% |
Winmasters Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TUS Vinnhorst Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
AH1(−2.5) 1st period | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VFL Eintrach Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - Germany 2nd Bundesliga |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
0.91%
10.25
/ 10.5%
-5.14% / 52.7% |
Winmasters Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Ribe Esbjerg HK – Skjern Handbold Denmark - Handboldligaen 2024 |
1X 2nd period | ||||
Neobet Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Denmark - Handboldligaen |
1 / DNB 2nd period | |||||
0.91%
0.25
/ 81.6%
-44.44% / 11.1% |
Winmasters Football |
20/06 17:00 |
Denmark – England Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
20/06 17:00 |
Denmark – England Europe - Euro 2024 |
X2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
10.56
/ 9.62%
-7.96% / 84.1% |
BetCity Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Raiders W – Kilsyth Cobras W Basketball. Australia. NBL1. South. Women. |
Over 21.5 1st period 1st team | ||||
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Raiders (W) – Kilsyth Cobras (W) Australia - NBL1 South Women 2024 |
Under 22.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
4.84
/ 18.2%
-14.61% / 70.8% |
Winmasters Volleyball |
01/06 09:00 |
Dominican Republic (W) – Japan (W) World - FIVB Nations League Women 2024 |
Over 75.5 2nd team | ||||
CBet (LT) Volleyball |
01/06 09:00 |
Dominican Republic – Japan World - Nations League. Women |
Under 91.5 2nd team | |||||
0.89%
0.59
/ 64.2%
-38.57% / 22.9% |
Betbonanza Tennis |
01/06 16:30 |
Taylor Harry Fritz – Thanasi Kokkinakis World - French Open |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
01/06 15:45 |
Taylor Harry Fritz – Thanasi Kokkinakis France - Roland Garros 2024 |
AH2(+9.5) | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Winmasters or valuebets with Winmasters.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.