Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Winmasters Handball |
01/06 14:00 |
Team Esbjerg (W) – Gyori Audi ETO KC (W) Europe - EHF Champions League Women 2023/2024 |
X(1:0) 1st period | 11.6% | +7.41% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 13:30 |
Molde FK – Viking Stavanger Norway - Eliteserien 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.14% | +7.12% | |||
|
Winmasters Water polo |
05/06 20:00 |
FTC Budapest – VK Novi Beograd Europe - Champions League 2023/2024 |
X 1st half | 17.8% | +7.00% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 22:00 |
Central Cordoba De Santiago – Talleres de Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 3.45% | +6.95% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 16:00 |
KFUM Oslo – Sandefjord Norway - Eliteserien 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.54% | +6.83% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 15:00 |
DS Grombalia – JS Menazah Tunisia - National A 2023/2024 |
Over 34.5 1st half 2nd team | 43.9% | +6.56% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 15:30 |
BK Hacken – AIK Sweden - Allsvenskan 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.13% | +6.43% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 09:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale – Nagoya Grampus Eight Japan - J League 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 3.13% | +6.30% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH1(−1.25) | 39.7% | +6.25% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Queensland Premier League 2024 |
Under 0.5 1st team | 38.6% | +6.03% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 11:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol – Avispa Fukuoka Japan - J League 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.93% | +5.58% | |||
|
Winmasters Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
X(1:0) 1st period | 11.7% | +5.57% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Warta Gorzow – Sleza Wroclaw Poland - III Liga, Group 3 2024 |
X2 | 26.1% | +5.51% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
2 15 min | 4.79% | +5.34% | + 6 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 South 2024 |
Under 40.5 1st half 2nd team | 50.1% | +5.29% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
02/06 14:45 |
Aris Thessaloniki – Panathinaikos Athens Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
Under 82.5 OT 2nd team | 52.4% | +5.27% | + 25 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Ukraine – Belgium Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
1(1:0) | 49.6% | +5.18% | + 6 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Sydney Comets – Hills Hornets Australia - NBL1 East 2024 |
Under 39.5 1st half 1st team | 46.1% | +5.18% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata Japan - J League 2024 |
2 - corners [race to 9 regular time] | 3.28% | +5.08% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Southern Tigers (W) – South Adelaide Panthers (W) Australia - NBL1 Central Women 2024 |
Under 19.5 1st period 1st team | 53.0% | +4.99% | + 9 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 15:00 |
ES Sahel – ES Goulette Tunisia - National A 2023/2024 |
Over 38.5 1st half 1st team | 43.1% | +4.80% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Coco Gauff – Elisabetta Cocciaretto France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
Under 2.5 - break 1st set 1st participant | 53.7% | +4.75% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Raiders (W) – Kilsyth Cobras (W) Australia - NBL1 South Women 2024 |
Under 31.5 1st half 2nd team | 47.6% | +4.71% | + 6 | ||
|
Winmasters Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor France - Roland Garros 2024 |
Over 1.5 - break 2nd participant | 44.9% | +4.68% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
2(0:2) - corners | 72.1% | +4.58% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. NL 2023/2024 |
AH1(−1) | 53.9% | +4.57% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Tromso IL – Lillestrom SK Norway - Eliteserien 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.09% | +4.52% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Ribe Esbjerg HK – Skjern Handbold Denmark - Handboldligaen 2024 |
X(3:0) | 8.36% | +4.51% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico Clube Goianiense Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.55% | +4.35% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers – Ipswich Force Australia - NBL1 North 2024 |
Under 24.5 1st period 1st team | 45.6% | +4.33% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
X2 | 68.4% | +3.94% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Indiana Fever (W) – Chicago Sky (W) United States - WNBA 2024 |
AH1(+11.5) OT | 78.1% | +3.92% | + 7 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Vasco da Gama RJ – Flamengo RJ Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.53% | +3.92% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg FK – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Gotaland 2024 |
Under 3 | 43.1% | +3.83% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Sunshine Coast Phoenix – Townsville Heat Australia - NBL1 North 2024 |
Under 22.5 1st period 1st team | 49.9% | +3.74% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Ituano SP – Avai Brazil - Serie B 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.20% | +3.63% | |||
|
Winmasters Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters United States - AHL 2023/2024 |
No goals | 2.47% | +3.63% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Bankstown Bruins – Sutherland Sharks Australia - NBL1 East 2024 (ADJ98280) |
Under 40.5 1st half 1st team | 52.4% | +3.32% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 15:15 |
Alcorcon – Burgos CF Spain - LaLiga 2 2023/2024 |
No corners | 1.03% | +3.30% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraker FK Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand 2024 |
Under 2.5 1st team | 67.9% | +3.27% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Tennis |
01/06 13:00 |
Elina Svitolina – Ana Bogdan France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
Under 2.5 - aces 1st participant | 48.7% | +3.19% | |||
|
Winmasters Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Matteo Arnaldi – Stefanos Tsitsipas France - Roland Garros 2024 |
Under 1.5 - tie-break | 87.4% | +3.08% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
03/06 10:40 |
Australia (W) – China (W) World - Friendly International Matches Women 2024 |
1 / DNB | 84.5% | +3.05% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
X2 | 66.5% | +3.02% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 15:15 |
FC Andorra – Racing de Ferrol Spain - LaLiga 2 2023/2024 |
No corners | 1.03% | +3.00% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
02/06 15:15 |
SD Huesca – Levante Spain - LaLiga 2 2023/2024 |
No corners | 1.03% | +2.85% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Olga Danilovic – Marketa Vondrousova France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
Over 1.5 - break 1st set 1st participant | 41.1% | +2.83% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Water polo |
05/06 18:00 |
Pro Recco – Olympiakos Piraeus Europe - Champions League 2023/2024 |
X 1st half | 15.8% | +2.82% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
25/06 17:00 |
France – Poland Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
1X | 91.0% | +2.81% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
AH2(+8.5) | 86.4% | +2.79% | + 2 |
See also: surebets with Winmasters or middles with Winmasters.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.