▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
10h |
FastBet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraakers Sweden - Lower Leagues - YYUZJR |
X |
|
||||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraker Sweden. Division 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1736 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland Friendly matches |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
FastBet
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
$154.57 1.36 |
● | |||
+ 387 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
FastBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Stoiximan
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 3956 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Betcris
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION |
Total ≥7 - corners 2nd team |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Superliga |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | |||
FastBet
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 178 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - MLS |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
R$35.16 |
||||
+ 305 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Sporting Kansas City USA - MLS |
AH1(−0.75) - corners |
|
● | ||
Betfair SB
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – Kansas City US MLS |
X(0:1) - corners |
|
||||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Sporting Kansas City USA - MLS |
X2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 327 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United Fc – Charlotte Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC NORTH AMERICA - USA - MLS |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 687 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
FastBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
● | ||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norvegia - 3. Divisjon Gruppo 3 |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Apostaganha
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Futebol Noruega - 3rd Division Group 3 |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1599 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
54m |
1xBet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo [80306] USA. MLS |
AH1(−2.25) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - MLS |
AH2(+2.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA. MLS. Regular season |
AH2(+1.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 258 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
FavBet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Under 9 - corners |
|
● | ||
BetFair
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italian Serie A |
Over 8.5 - corners |
£85.43 |
||||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 314 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
42m |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
○ | ||
FastBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 2 |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron – Ural Russia. Premier Liga. Play-off. 2nd leg |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 1082 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
FastBet
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor France - French Open - Men |
Under 4 |
|
|||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Tennis |
01/06 15:03 |
Zverev Alexander – Griekspoor Tallon France - Roland Garros. Men |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Etoto (PL)
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor ATP - ATP Roland Garros |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 345 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
FastBet
Tennis |
01/06 14:30 |
Andreas Mies/Neal Skupski – Tomas Machac/Zhizen Zhang France - French Open - Men (Doubles) |
11-2 |
|
● | ||
NitroBetting
Tennis |
01/06 14:30 |
A. Mies / N. Skupski – T. Machac / Z. Zhang ATP - French Open, Paris, France, Doubles |
21-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
28m |
FastBet
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NPL NSW |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
|||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic Australia - NPL, NSW |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St.George City – Sydney Olympic Australia 2 - NSW League |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 115 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria – Atletico GO Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
EC Vitoria BA – Atletico Goianiense Brazil - Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico Clube Goianiense Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 91 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal-2 – Racing Santander Spain - Spain. LaLiga2 |
AH2(+1) - corners |
|
|||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
1 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CF Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 588 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Betbonanza
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan World - French Open. Women |
Over 20 |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan France - French Open - Women |
Under 20.5 |
|
||||
BookMaker
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Zheng, Qinwen – Avanesyan, Elina WTA - WTA - FRENCH OPEN |
Under 19.5 |
|
||||
+ 361 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Sarmiento Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro – CA Sarmiento Junin Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Sarmiento Argentine / Liga Profesional Argentina |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
23m |
FastBet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2.Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 203 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Pin-up
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba – Internacional RS Brazil - Brazil. Serie A |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba EC – SC Internacional Brazil - Serie A |
Under 1 1st team |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba MT – SC Internacional RS Brazil - Brazil Brasileiro Serie A |
Total ≥1 1st team - No |
|
○ | |||
+ 211 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
43m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Division 2 |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Over 3.75 |
|
||||
GoldBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Trelleborg – Osterlen Svezia - 2. Division |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 262 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
22h |
FastBet
Football |
02/06 19:30 |
CD Moron – CA San Miguel Argentina - Primera Nacional |
2 / HNB |
|
|||
Marjosports
Football |
02/06 19:30 |
CD Morón – CA San Miguel Argentina - Primeira Nacional |
1 |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
02/06 19:30 |
Deportivo Moron – San Miguel Argentina - Primera Nacional |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 105 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
FastBet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters – Hershey Bears North America - AHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
TempoBet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL, Playoffs |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
Etipos (SK)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2524 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
53m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
Seoul – Gwangju FC Korea Republic - K League 1 |
AH2(−1) - corners |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
FC Seoul – Gwangju FC Republic of Korea - K-League 1 |
AH1(+1.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
FC Seoul – Gwangju FC Korea (South) - K League 1 |
1X - corners |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
30m |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark - 2. Division |
Over 4 |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Thisted FC – Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Danmark - Denmark 2.Division |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with FastBet or valuebets with FastBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.